Verbandsgeprüfter Fußpfleger – Liste der Teilnehmer

Prüfung vom 01.12.2007

Postleitzahl 2000:
Inger Fiedler, Dorfstr. 24, 22889 Tangstedt
Maic Bolting, Heimstätten 1, 26919 Brake
Claudia Roselius, Wangerooger Str. 106, 27755 Delmenhorst

Postleitzahl 3000:
Erika Babst, Am Mittelfelde 77, 30519 Hannover

Postleitzahl 8000:
Eva-Maria Kienzle, Haunstetter Str. 30 a, 86161 Augsburg

Postleitzahl 9000:
Manuela Obermeier, Pleitingerstr. 9 1/4, 94544 Hofkirchen

Prüfung vom 16.01.2010

Postleitzahl 1000:
Edith Kassner, Akazienstr. 15, 14979 Großbeeren
Postleitzahl 2000:
Hannelore Glenzer, Grobestr. 81, 21075 Hamburg
Cheryl Bartlett-Büttner, Am Jakobsberg 49, 21266 Jesteburg
Kerstin Bolle, Barmstedter Str. 57 d, 24568 Kaltenkirchen
Ulrike Bresß-Dües, Umfangstr. 2, 26542 Sande
Britta Gehse, Hinterm Dorft 5b, 27383 Westeresch
Marianne Lüde, Hohenbuchener Str. 43, 28779 Bremen
Heidrun Lang, Meenheit 22, 28816 Stuhr

Postleitzahl 3000:
Andrea Trümper, Garmsstr. 46, 30855 Langenhagen
Susanne Mügge, Garmsstr. 46, 30855 Langenhagen
Marina Weitzel, Brombeerkamp 9 a, 30938 Burgwedel
Lilli Meichsner, Westpreußenstr. 7, 31535 Neustadt
Kerstin Deerberg, Richard-Sahla-Str. 5, 31675 Bückeburg

Postleitzahl 4000:
Eva-Maria Bramlage, Varnhusenerstr. 29, 49429 Visbej

Postleitzahl 5000:
Frank Steffans, Marktstr. 35, 50868 Köln

Postleitzahl 7000:
Doris Schmidt, Jagstweg 4, 71139 Ehningen
Uta Lehmann, Wasenstr. 4, 75378 Bad Liebenzell

Postleitzahl 8000:
Heike Salfermoser, Ziegelring 4, 87656 Germaringen

Prüfung vom 12.06.2010

Postleitzahhl 2000:
Enno Obersheimer, Oher Weg 4 c, 21509 Glinde
Erika Menge, Flamweg 96, 25335 Elmshorn
Michael Flindt, Straßburger Str. 80, 28211 Bremen
Elke Henkel, Steinmetzring 19, 28221 Brunsbüttel
Elfriede Bartlewski, Dorfstr. 45, 27637 Nordholz

Postleitzahl 3000:
Barbara Eckert, Bogentrickstr. 13, 30519 Hannover

Postleitzahl 8000:
Klaudia Daschner, Riederner Äcker 50 a, 85302 Gerolsbach

Prüfung vom 14.06.2014

Postleitzahl 2000:
Mariet Resesky, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 98 d, 23968 Wismar

Postleitzahl 3000:
Dietmar Jogwich, Molkereistr. 16, 31079 Sibbesse

Postleitzahl 6000:
Karin Ciupke, Rüsselsheimer Str. 26, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

Postleitzahl 8000:
Barbara Ellinger, Irisstr. 5, 88079 Kressborn
Jeanette Mänkel, Römerstr. 39, 86405 Meitringen
Gisela Huber, Kirchenstr. 14, 83454 Anger/Aufham